Dubbel gemengd 2014 : Kalender

16 juni

UurSpelers Uitslag
18u30ELKE & MIEKE / ELS & KATRIEN1/63/6
18u30JELLE & AYLA / RUDI & GISELE6/06/1
18u30GLEN & LEEN / MICHEL & KRISTEL4/67/69/11
18u30JOHAN & LEA / JEAN K. & LUTGARDE6/43/66/10
20u00FRANS & RITA C. / MAARTEN & RITA L.6/22/66/10
20u00JOLAN & MINDY / JEROEN K. & ANNOUCK6/27/6
20u00HERMAN & JENNY / ROBERT & ELLEN4/66/39/11
20u00KARL & GOELE / CHRISTOF & MARTHA6/71/6

30 juni

UurSpelers Uitslag
18u30JOLAN & GOELE / JELLE & KRISTEL6/26/77/10
18u30JEROEN & AYLA / RUDI & MINDY
18u30GLEN & GISELE / JOHAN & ANNOUCK6/35/710/6
18u30ROBERT & ELS / CHRISTOF & LUTGARDE5/76/310/4
20u00MICHEL & KATRIEN / JEAN K. & ELKE6/76/7
20u00HERMAN & MIEKE / MAARTEN & LEEN4/64/6
20u00FRANS & ELLEN / KARL & JENNY5/74/6
20u00RITA L. & MARTHA / RITA C. & LEA6/33/610/6

14 juli

UurSpelers Uitslag
18u30JENNY & MIEKE / ELS & LEA1/64/6
18u30ROBERT & LUTGARDE / FRANS & AYLA7/56/0
18u30JOHAN & RITA / JEAN K. & LEA7/67/6
18u30CHRISTOF & GISELE / JOLAN & KATRIEN1/63/6
20u00MICHEL & RITA C. / MAARTEN & MINDY6/06/2
20u00JEROEN & GOELE / KARL & KRISTEL1/61/6
20u00JELLE & LEEN / HERMAN & ANNOUCK6/26/2
20u00RUDI & ELKE / GLEN & ELLEN7/51/62/10

11 augustus

UurSpelers Uitslag
18u30LUTGARDE & LEEN / KRISTEL & ELLEN6/36/3
18u30JEROEN & ELS / JOHAN & AYLA
18u30JELLE & MIEKE / MICHEL & RITA L.
18u30JOLAN & RITA C. / GLEN & MARTHA6/15/710/7
20u00JEAN K. & GISELE / KARL & LEA4/64/6
20u00CHRISTOF & MINDY / HERMAN & ELKE2/62/6
20u00ROBERT & GOELE / RUDY & ANNOUCK1/60/6
20u00MAARTEN & JENNY / FRANS & KATRIEN5/76/310/5

25 augustus

UurSpelers Uitslag
18u30JELLE & LUTGARDE / GLEN & RITA C.6/06/3
18u30JOLAN & ELS / RUDI & KRISTEL6/77/611/13
18u30ANNOUCK & MINDY / GOELE & AYLA6/14/67/10
18u30KARL & KATRIEN / MICHEL & LEEN2/61/6
20u00CHRISTOF & MIEKE / JOHAN & ELKE2/63/6
20u00ROBERT & MARTHA / MAARTEN & GISELE6/46/1
20u00JEROEN & JENNY / FRANS & RITA L.4/66/38/10
20u00HERMAN & LEA / JEAN & ELLEN6/46/3

8 september

UurSpelers Uitslag
18u30LUTGARDE & RITA C. / LEA & MARTHA6/26/0
18u30JELLE & JENNY / ROBERT & RITA L.7/56/1
18u30JOLAN & LEEN / HERMAN & KRISTEL6/06/3
18u30CHRISTOF & ELS / RUDI & ELLEN1/61/6
20u00KARL & ELKE / GLEN & MIEKE4/61/6
20u00MAARTEN & AYLA / JEAN & KATRIEN6/06/2
20u00FRANS & GISELE / MICHEL & GOELE6/34/611/13
20u00JOHAN & ANNOUCK / MINDY & JEROEN6/74/6

30 september

UurSpelers Uitslag
18u30GISELE & AYLA / GOELE & ANNOUCK
18u30KARL & RITA L. / GLEN & KATRIEN
18u30JOLAN & ELKE / JELLE & ELS
18u30JEAN & JENNY / FRANS & LUTGARDE7/52/63/10
20u00CHRISTOF & LEEN / JOHAN & MINDY6/46/1
20u00ROBERT & KRISTEL / MICHEL & RITA C.6/35/75/10
20u00MAARTEN & MARTHA / JEROEN & LEA7/53/66/10
20u00HERMAN & ELLEN / RUDI & MIEKE6/46/4

Navigation

Interclub


Dubbel gemengd


Jaarlijks clubtornooi


S2T tornooi


Clubkampioenschap


Wintertennis


Naar tceversel.be